Rennkalender(Stand 11/18)    
  2020(Wunsch.)   2019(stand11/18)   2018
15.03.20   17.03.19   18.03.18 Rotterdam(NL)
22.03.20 DWZRV JHV 24.03.19 DWZRV JHV 25.03.18 DWZRV JHV
29.03.20   31.03.19 Geldrop(NL) 1.WCL 01.04.18 Ostern/Hildesheim
05.04.20 Hildesheim 07.04.19 Hildesheim/Gut Basthorst 08.04.18 Rotterdam(NL)
12.04.20 Ostern/ 13.04.19 Münster 15.04.18 Geldrop(NL)
Gutbasthorst LCO
19.04.20 Oberhausen 21.04.19 Ostern/Oberhausen 21.04.18
22.04.18
Münster
Greppin/Oberhausen
25.04.20
26.04.20
Münster
Greppin
28.04.19 Landstuhl 2.WH.Camp.Lig
Greppin G-VSR /Rottd.
28.04.18
29.04.18
Landstuhl  1.Wh.Camp.Lig
Amsterdam(NL)
03.05.20   05.05.19   06.05.18
10.05.18
Rotterdam(NL)
10.05.20 Hildesheim KSM 11.05.19
12.05.19
Landstuhl  KSM
Kleindöttingen 3.WCL 
13.05.18 Oberhausen KSM
17.05.20   19.05.19   20.05.18 Pfingsten/Gelsenkirchen
23.05.20
24.05.20
Berlin
25.05.19
26.05.19
Berlin
Freiburg-Breisgau G-JAS
27.05.18 Kleindötting(CH) 2.WCL
31.05.20 Pfingsten/Gelsenkirchen 01.06.19
02.06.19
Hamburg 4.WH.Camp.Lig
02.06.18
03.06.18
Rotterdam(NL)
06.06.20
07.06.20
Landstuhl WCL
09.06.19 Pfingsten/Gelsenkirchen 09.06.18
10.06.18
Gelsenkirchen BSR
Amsterdam
14.06.20 Hünstetten BSR 15.06.19
16.06.19
Münster  BSR
Rotterdam / Kleindöttingen
17.06.18 Kleindötting(CH)
21.06.20   23.06.19   24.06.18 Eilenburg VSR-GH 3.WCL
Freiburg-Breisgau
28.06.20 Eilenburg WCL
30.06.19   01.07.18  
05.07.20 Freiburg 07.07.19 Eilenburg  5.WH.Camp.Lig  07.07.18
08.07.18
Hamburg LSR 4.WCL
Rotterdam(NL)
12.07.20   14.07.19   15.07.18  
18.07.20
19.07.20
Hamburg
21.07.19 Hünstetten 6.WCL 22.07.18 Hünstetten 5.WCL
26.07.20 Hünstetten WCL 28.07.19 Hildesheim /Rotterdam 29.07.18 Hildesheim / Rotterdam(NL)
01.08.20
02.08.20
  03.08.19
04.08.19
Berlin
Kleindötting(CH)
04.08.18
05.08.18
Donaueschingen DWZRV
Berlin LSR /Kleindötting(CH)
09.08.20 Hildesheim 11.08.19 Freiburg-Breisgau 12.08.18  
15.06.20
16.08.20
Int.Derby Hamburg
Deut.Derby Hamburg
17.08.19
18.08.19
Int.Derby Hamburg
Deut.Derby Hamburg
18.08.18
19.08.18
Int.Derby Hamburg
Deut.Derby Hamburg/Amsterd.
23.08.20 Münster 24.08.19
25.08.19
Münster  Kiepk. Sieg.WCL
25.08.18
26.08.18
Münster  Kiepk. Sieg.WCL
Münster G-JAS 
29.08.20
30.08.20
Landstuhl
01.09.19 02.09.18 Awans(B)FCI-WM
06.09.20 Helsinki(FI)  FCI-WM 08.09.19 Gelsenkirchen(D) FCI-EM 09.09.18 Greppin
Freiburg-Breisgau
13.09.20 Freiburg 15.09.19 Greppin 16.09.18  
20.09.20   22.09.19   23.09.18 Rotterdam(NL)
27.09.20 Gelsenkirchen WM Rev. 29.09.19 Gelsenkirchen EM Re. 30.09.18 Gelsenkirchen WM Rev.
04.10.20   06.10.19   07.10.18  
11.10.20 Eilenburg 13.10.19 Eilenburg 14.10.18 Eilenburg/Oberhausen
18.10.20 GH-Meeting
Geldrop(NL)/Oberhausen
19.10.19
20.10.19
GH-Meeting
Geldrop(NL)/Oberhausen
20.10.18
21.10.18
GH-Meeting (verschoben)
Geldrop(NL)
25.10.20   27.10.19 Kleindötting(CH)sprint 28.10.18 Kleindötting(CH)sprint
01.11.20   03.11.19 Amsterdam(NL) 04.11.18 Amsterdam(NL)
08.11.20   10.11.19   11.11.18  
15.11.20 Sportvereinstagung
Sportvereinstagung
16.11.19
17.11.19
Sportvereinstagung
Sportvereinstagung
18.11.18  
22.11.20       25.11.18 Sportvereinstagung
Sportvereinstagung
  Schulferien in Hamburg (Termine ohne Gewehr)